Entries

2011 Camp Zama Music Friendship Festival - 17 & 18 September. ( 2011年 座間キャンプ ミュージックフェスティバル 9/17-18 )

Here it is The Zama camp Music Feastval again!!!Camp Zama Music Friendship Festival - 17 & 18 September. I will be there!!!How about you?Enjoy the American Music Festival!!!We're An American Band http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aNuqEr44glM&feature=relatedKeep on Rock!!! No matter what!!Amazon USAWe're an American Band [Original Recording Reissued, Original Recording Remastered, Extra Tracks]Amazon ...

Lady Gaga-Britney Spears kiss, with Gaga dressed as a man.

Buzziest Moments From The 2011 Video Music Awards!!!Lady Gaga-Britney Spears kiss, with Gaga dressed as a man!!!?http://new.music.yahoo.com/blogs/awards/58656/buzziest-moments-from-the-2011-video-music-awards/Check this out!!!Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory Live Performance on American Idol Finale HD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xNFQlfsbujYAmazon USAEdge of Glory (2-Track) Amazon JapanEdge of Glor...

「"ネット反乱"の衝撃 ~中国鉄道事故の舞台裏~」 by NHK

It's a Japanese TV program about Chinese people & the victim's reaction for the Train Crash!!http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8Lt6sMtU3D4The Internet has been changed the Chinese people's attitude toward tehir politics and government.It will effect more and more.....The World is still spinig around !!!Keep on Rock no matter what!!!ciao介護 求人サイト...

One Piece and the othe Japanese Anime Streamings with English subtitle!

Here is the cool site for One piece,Bleach and the Japanese Animations Streaming with English Subtitles.One piece-Bleach.com http://onepieceofbleach.com/one-piece-502/I will be the Pirate King!Amazon USAOne Piece, Vol. 57 Bleach: Season One (Original and Uncut)Amazon Japanワンピース ギガントバトル!2 新世界 (ニューワールド) (通常版) 特典 新世界絵巻入り両面パッケージ & パスワード入りデータカードダス...

Britney Spears - I Wanna Go

Cute & Kind a Naughty video from Britney Spears!!! I Wanna Go - Britney Spearshttp://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T-sxSd1uwoUI Wanna Go - Britney - Lyrics[Verse 1]Lately I've Been Stuck Imaginin'What I Wanna Do and What I Really Think, Time To Flow OutBe A Little Inappropriate Cause I Know That Everybody’s Thinkin' It When The Lights OutShame On MeTo Need ReleaseUn-Uncontrollably[Chorus]I I I Wanna Go ...

Bad Meets Evil f/Bruno Mars - Lighters

Beautiful tune from Bad Meets Evil f/Bruno Mars!!Lighters - Bad Meets Evil f/Bruno Marshttp://www.gowherehiphop.com/2011/08/bad-meets-evil-lighters-f-bruno-mars-music-video/Lighters (song) details from Wikipediahttp://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lighters_(song)Amazon USAHell: The Sequel (Deluxe Version) Amazon Japan ヘル:ザ・シークエル~デラックス・エディションBis bald & ciao介護 求人サイト...

The Band Perry - If I Die Young

Nice & Mellow!!!If I Die Young - The Band Perryhttp://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7NJqUN9TClMThe Band Perry"If I Die Young" - LyricsIf I die young, bury me in satinLay me down on a, bed of rosesSink me in the river, at dawnSend me away with the words of a love songUh oh, uh ohLord make me a rainbow, I'll shine down on my motherShe'll know I'm safe with you when she stands under my colors, oh andLife a...

解析! 超常現象 フェニックスの光 by Gayo

It's also interesting story about Huge flying object!!Gayo - 解析! 超常現象 フェニックスの光http://gyao.yahoo.co.jp/player/00867/v00204/v1000000000000001296/?list_id=1414624I believe we are not alone!!What do you think?ciao介護 求人サイト...

サイエンス・ワールド エイリアンと遭遇する方法 By Gayo

It's very Interesting sinence porgram presented by Gayo!Gayo - サイエンス・ワールド エイリアンと遭遇する方法 http://gyao.yahoo.co.jp/player/00867/v00204/v1000000000000001294/?list_id=1414624Check this out!!ciao介護 求人サイト...

Charlie Sheen Pelted With Garbage at the Gathering of the Juggalos

Charlie Sheen couldn't win this time !!! by Yahoohttp://omg.yahoo.com/blogs/now/charlie-sheen-pelted-with-garbage-at-the-gathering-of-the-juggalos/189Check this out!!!ciao介護 求人サイト...

Katy Perry - Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)

New Song from Katy Perry!!!Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.) - Katy Perryhttp://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KlyXNRrsk4ALast Friday Night (T.G.I.F.) details from Wikipediahttp://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Last_Friday_Night_(T.G.I.F.)Amazon USATeenage Dream [Explicit]Amazon JapanTeenage Dream [12 inch Analog]Have a nice evening!!ciao介護 求人サイト...

Lady Antebellum - Just A Kiss

Beautiful tune & VideoJust A Kiss - Lady Antebellumhttp://vimeo.com/25682111Lady Antebellum – Just A Kiss Lyricslyin’ here with you so close to meit’s hard to fight these feelings when it feels so hard to breathecaught up in this momentcaught up in your smilei’ve never opened up to anyoneso hard to hold back when i’m holding you in my armswe don’t need to rush thislet’s just take this slowj...

Beautiful German Tenis Player - Julia Goerges

So Beautiful German Tenis Player - Julia Goerges http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KN87HSKoRt4Sie ist sehr schönCheck this out!!!Julia Görges Bio from Wikipediahttp://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julia_G%C3%B6rgesJulia Görges official sitehttp://www.julia-goerges.com/ 2011 Wimbledon: Men's and Women's Finals [DVD] [Import]介護 求人サイト...

Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory ( Official Video )

Here is the new tune from Lady Gaga!!I kind a like it!!!The Edge Of Glory - Lady Gagahttp://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QeWBS0JBNzQThe Edge Of Glory - Lady Gaga - LyricsThere ain't no reason you and me should be aloneTonight, yeah, baby! (Tonight, yeah, baby!)And I got a reason that you're who should take me home tonight (Tonight)I need a man that thinks it's right when it's so wrongTonight, yeah, bab...

V - Official Trailer - They Are Coming

The old version of " V " was very popular even in Japan!!!And now here is the remake one right.They Are Coming - V - Official Trailerhttp://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qq32XhsPwrc&feature=relatedcheck this out!!!V (2009 TV series) details from Wikipediahttp://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/V_(2009_TV_series)Amazon USAV: The Complete First Season (2009Amazon JapanV [ビジター] 〈ファースト・シーズン〉Vol.1 [DV...

"Orion" - motion controlled night timelapse by Randy Halverson

We usual thinking about only the world = the human society!!We should remind ourselves once in a while that this is a HUGE WORLD with NO LIMIT!!!look up the sky man!!!here is the other cool video from Randy Halverson!"Orion" - Randy Halverson http://vimeo.com/22700617Isn't it BEAUTIFUL eh!!!!Amazon USAAmazon JapanEnjoy the view!!ciao...

Appendix

カレンダー(月別)

07 ≪│2011/08│≫ 09
- 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 - - -

" Will see the World "ブログ内検索

フリーエリア

フリーエリア

DMM.com DVD通販

フリーエリア

フリーエリア

フリーエリア

フリーエリア

Equator
Equator
http://www.equator-net.com

フリーエリア

フリーエリア

中学英語をビジネスで使える形にカスタマイズ。もう一度英語ビジネス Basic